Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:00 AM - CANCELLED: Community Sew-Joey Pouches
10:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
10:00 AM - IGNITE STUDIO Vinyl Cutter Certification Class
2:00 PM - Dance Around the World: Belly Dance
2:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Famous Artist Spotlight "Yayoi Kusama"
2:00 PM - Indianapolis Opera's Tails of Cats and Mice
2:00 PM - Red Tails: Film & Discussion
2:00 PM - Recycled Book Heart Wreath
10:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
10:00 AM - Good Morning Book Club
10:00 AM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Celtic Heart Knots
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
2:00 PM - Excel Part 2
4:00 PM - Moonshot Monday
6:00 PM - Open Board Game Night
6:00 PM - Suicide Prevention - QPR Gatekeeper Training
6:00 PM - VR Drop-In
9:30 AM - AARP Tax Prep
9:30 AM - Book a Librarian
9:30 AM - Scien-Tots
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:30 AM - Noblesville Babytime
11:00 AM - Movin' & Groovin'
1:00 PM - Pre-K Explorers
2:00 PM - Create Business Cards using Publisher
4:00 PM - Crafty Teens: Harry Potter Wand Pencils
4:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Celtic Heart Knots
6:00 PM - American Girl Club
6:00 PM - IGNITE STUDIO 3D Printer Certification Class
7:00 PM - Classics Made Modern Book Discussion
7:00 PM - ENL Conversation Group
9:30 AM - AARP Tax Prep
9:30 AM - Tot Tunes
10:00 AM - ENL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:30 AM - Noblesville Babytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
1:00 PM - Homeschool Enrichment: Literati - Indiana History
2:00 PM - Excel Part 1
2:00 PM - Movin' & Groovin'
3:00 PM - Crafty Teens: Harry Potter Wand Pencils
4:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Celtic Heart Knots
4:30 PM - Create, Color, and Chill
6:30 PM - Magic the Gathering Club
6:30 PM - Welcome to Medicare
9:15 AM - Tai Chi Fitness
9:30 AM - AARP Tax Prep
9:30 AM - Pinterest for Beginners
9:30 AM - Tot Tunes
10:00 AM - Shake, Rattle, and Read
10:00 AM - Tai Chi Fitness
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
1:00 PM - Dance, Jump & Jive
1:00 PM - Pre-K Explorers
5:00 PM - Harry Potter Book Night: Hogwarts Triwizard Tournament and Yule Ball
5:00 PM - Harry Potter Book Night: Take Flight Magical Creatures Show
5:30 PM - Harry Potter Book Night: Ball State Quidditch Team Demonstration
6:30 PM - Beginning American Sign Language Series
6:30 PM - Harry Potter Book Night: Tonks and the Aurors Concert
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:00 AM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Celtic Heart Knots
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
10:00 AM - Cardio Dance Workout
10:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
10:00 AM - IGNITE STUDIO Laser Engraver Certification Class
11:00 AM - Fishers Love on a Leash
12:00 PM - Sound Equipment Training Workshop
2:00 PM - Dance Around the World: Latvian Folk
2:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Celtic Heart Knots
2:00 PM - Intro to Weaving
2:00 PM - Pottery Wheel Quick Start Session
2:00 PM - Digital Media Labs: Open Help Desk Hours
2:00 PM - The Hate U Give: Film & Discussion
10:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
10:00 AM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Heart Cross-stitch box
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
2:00 PM - Excel Part 3
4:00 PM - Teen Pal-entine's Party
6:00 PM - Fishers LEGO Challenge
6:00 PM - IGNITE STUDIO Vinyl Cutter Certification Class
7:00 PM - The Write Stuff! Adult Writer's Group
9:30 AM - AARP Tax Prep
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:30 AM - Noblesville Babytime
11:00 AM - Movin' & Groovin'
1:00 PM - Pre-K Explorers
2:00 PM - DIY Remembrance Photo Pendant
2:15 PM - Genealogy Roundtable Focus on New Tricks for Old Dogs
4:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Heart Cross-stitch box
6:00 PM - Fishers Teen Advisory Board (TAB)
6:30 PM - Cardio Dance Workout
6:30 PM - Grassroots Music Open Jam Session
7:00 PM - ENL Conversation Group
7:00 PM - Fishers Maker Town Hall
7:00 PM - Just the Facts
7:00 PM - On the Same Page Book Discussion
9:30 AM - AARP Tax Prep
9:30 AM - Tot Tunes
10:00 AM - ENL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:30 AM - Noblesville Babytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
2:00 PM - Excel Part 2
2:00 PM - Movin' & Groovin'
4:00 PM - Anime Club
4:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Heart Cross-stitch box
6:00 PM - Artist Meet-up
6:00 PM - Cricut Maker Quick Start Session
6:30 PM - Magic the Gathering Club
9:15 AM - Tai Chi Fitness
9:30 AM - AARP Tax Prep
9:30 AM - Tot Tunes
10:00 AM - Shake, Rattle, and Read
10:00 AM - Tai Chi Fitness
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
1:00 PM - Dance, Jump & Jive
1:00 PM - FULL Steam Ahead: Valentine's Candy Science
1:00 PM - Pre-K Explorers
4:00 PM - Teen Pal-entine's Party
6:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Heart Cross-stitch box
6:00 PM - Tween Drama Club
6:30 PM - Beginning American Sign Language Series
6:30 PM - Heart of the Home Ornament
7:00 PM - Artist Critique Group
7:00 PM - Fiction Fans
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:00 AM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Heart Cross-stitch box
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
2:00 PM - PowerPoint Basics
10:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
10:00 AM - IGNITE STUDIO 3D Printer Certification Class
1:00 PM - Silkscreen Printing Workshop
2:00 PM - Dance Around the World: Chancleta
2:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Heart Cross-stitch box
10:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
10:00 AM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Romare Bearden Style Collage
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
1:00 PM - Movie Matinee: La La Land
1:00 PM - STEAMpunks: A visit from President Lincoln
4:00 PM - Teen Games: VR Showcase
6:00 PM - Open Board Game Night
6:00 PM - Racial Equity Community Network
7:00 PM - World Bead Bracelets
9:30 AM - AARP Tax Prep
9:30 AM - Book a Librarian
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:00 AM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Romare Bearden Style Collage
10:30 AM - Noblesville Babytime
11:00 AM - Movin' & Groovin'
1:00 PM - Pre-K Explorers
2:00 PM - Coffee By the Book
2:00 PM - Introduction to Google Drive
4:00 PM - Teen Games
6:00 PM - Sewing Machines Quick Start Session
6:30 PM - Mixed-media African Art
7:00 PM - As I Recall Storytelling Guild
7:00 PM - ENL Conversation Group
9:30 AM - AARP Tax Prep
9:30 AM - Exploring Heritage Quest Online
9:30 AM - Introduction to Windows 10
9:30 AM - Tot Tunes
10:00 AM - ENL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:00 AM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Romare Bearden Style Collage
10:30 AM - Noblesville Babytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
2:00 PM - Movin' & Groovin'
2:00 PM - Word Part 1
4:00 PM - Anime Club
6:00 PM - IGNITE STUDIO Laser Engraver Certification Class
6:00 PM - Teen Lit Café
6:30 PM - Magic the Gathering Club
7:00 PM - Mystery Loves Company
9:15 AM - Tai Chi Fitness
9:30 AM - AARP Tax Prep
9:30 AM - PowerPoint Basics
9:30 AM - Tot Tunes
10:00 AM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Romare Bearden Style Collage
10:00 AM - Shake, Rattle, and Read
10:00 AM - Tai Chi Fitness
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
1:00 PM - Dance, Jump & Jive
1:00 PM - Homeschool Hangout
1:00 PM - Pre-K Explorers
6:00 PM - Gotta Let it Out: A Krista Darrow Exhibit Opening Reception
6:00 PM - Teen Lit Café
6:00 PM - Tween Drama Club
6:30 PM - Beginning American Sign Language Series
7:00 PM - Coding Meet-up-3D Modeling
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:00 AM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Romare Bearden Style Collage
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
2:00 PM - Hidden Figures: Film & Discussion
2:00 PM - Introduction to the Computer
10:00 AM - Cardio Dance Workout
10:00 AM - Digital Media Labs: Open Help Desk Hours
10:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
10:00 AM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Romare Bearden Style Collage
10:00 AM - IGNITE STUDIO Laser Engraver Certification Class
10:00 AM - Online Family Trees at Ancestry.com
11:00 AM - Noblesville Love on a Leash
1:00 PM - Teens Care: Project Linus
2:00 PM - Dance Around the World: Capoeira
2:00 PM - Intro to Weaving
2:00 PM - Loving: Film & Discussion
2:00 PM - Pottery Wheel Quick Start Session
2:00 PM - Chess Club: Tournament!
10:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
10:00 AM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Sun Stamps
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
6:00 PM - Fishers LEGO Challenge
6:00 PM - IGNITE STUDIO Laser Engraver Certification Class
7:00 PM - Landscape Ecology
9:30 AM - AARP Tax Prep
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:30 AM - Noblesville Babytime
11:00 AM - Movin' & Groovin'
1:00 PM - Homeschool Enrichment: L.E.A.P. Learn, Explore, and Play! Woven Reed Mat Workshop
1:00 PM - Pre-K Explorers
2:15 PM - Homeschool Enrichment: L.E.A.P. Learn, Explore, and Play! Woven Reed Mat Workshop
4:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Sun Stamps
6:00 PM - Cricut Maker Quick Start Session
6:30 PM - Cardio Dance Workout
7:00 PM - ENL Conversation Group
7:00 PM - True Brew Nonfiction Book Club
9:30 AM - AARP Tax Prep
9:30 AM - Tot Tunes
10:00 AM - ENL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:30 AM - Noblesville Babytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
2:00 PM - Homeschool Hangout
2:00 PM - Movin' & Groovin'
2:00 PM - Paging Through Time: Historical Fiction Book Club
2:00 PM - Word Part 2
4:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Sun Stamps
6:00 PM - Build It Club! Legos, Minecraft, and Coding!
6:00 PM - Sewing Machines Quick Start Session
6:30 PM - Magic the Gathering Club
7:00 PM - Books on Tap
9:15 AM - Tai Chi Fitness
9:30 AM - AARP Tax Prep
9:30 AM - Tot Tunes
10:00 AM - Shake, Rattle, and Read
10:00 AM - Tai Chi Fitness
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
1:00 PM - Dance, Jump & Jive
1:00 PM - Pre-K Explorers
2:00 PM - Memory Café
6:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Sun Stamps
6:00 PM - Ukulele Club
6:30 PM - Beginning American Sign Language Series
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:00 AM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Sun Stamps
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
10:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
10:00 AM - IGNITE STUDIO Vinyl Cutter Certification Class
11:00 AM - Meet the New Maker-in-Residence
12:00 PM - Film and Video Equipment Training
2:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Sun Stamps
2:00 PM - Meet the New Maker-in-Residence
3:00 PM - Dance Around the World: Scottish Country Dancing