Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:00 AM - Puzzle Showdown
2:00 PM - Crafty Teens: Sharpie Mugs
3:00 PM - Puzzle Showdown
6:00 PM - Fishers Waggin Tales
6:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Northern Lights Landscapes
10:00 AM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Northern Lights Landscapes
1:00 PM - Breakout With a Pop!: Teen Breakout Room
2:00 PM - Breakout With a Pop!: Teen Breakout Room
2:00 PM - School's Out Maker Challenge: Micro:Bit Workshop
10:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
10:00 AM - IGNITE STUDIO Vinyl Cutter Certification Class
2:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Northern Lights Landscapes
2:00 PM - School's Out Maker Challenge: Micro:Bit Workshop
2:00 PM - Virtual Reality Open House
10:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
10:00 AM - Good Morning Book Club
10:00 AM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Famous Artist Spotlight "Keith Haring""
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
2:00 PM - Publisher Basics
2:00 PM - Word Part 1
4:00 PM - Moonshot Monday
6:00 PM - Open Board Game Night
6:00 PM - VR Drop-In
9:30 AM - Book a Librarian
9:30 AM - Scien-Tots
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:30 AM - Noblesville Babytime
11:00 AM - Movin' & Groovin'
1:00 PM - Pre-K Explorers
4:00 PM - Crafty Teens: Sharpie Mugs
4:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Famous Artist Spotlight "Keith Haring""
6:00 PM - Write On!: Teen Writing Group
7:00 PM - Classics Made Modern Book Discussion
7:00 PM - ENL Conversation Group
9:30 AM - Excel Part 1
9:30 AM - Tot Tunes
9:30 AM - VR "Armchair Travel" Open House
10:00 AM - ENL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:30 AM - Noblesville Babytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
2:00 PM - Movin' & Groovin'
2:00 PM - PowerPoint Basics
3:30 PM - American Girl Club
4:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Famous Artist Spotlight "Keith Haring""
4:00 PM - JPOP Club
6:00 PM - Artist Meet-up
6:30 PM - Magic the Gathering Club
9:30 AM - Introduction to Cloud Computing
9:30 AM - Tai Chi Fitness
9:30 AM - Tot Tunes
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
1:00 PM - Dance, Jump & Jive
1:00 PM - FULL Steam Ahead - The Great Iditarod Race with musher Karen Land
1:00 PM - Pre-K Explorers
5:00 PM - Chop Chop Club
6:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Famous Artist Spotlight "Keith Haring""
6:00 PM - IGNITE STUDIO 3D Printer Certification Class
6:30 PM - Mason Jar Sewing Kit & Embroidery Sampler
7:00 PM - Fiction Fans
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:00 AM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Famous Artist Spotlight "Keith Haring""
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
3:00 PM - VR Drop-In
10:00 AM - Digital Media Labs: Open Help Desk Hours
10:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
10:00 AM - IGNITE STUDIO Laser Engraver Certification Class
11:00 AM - Fishers Love on a Leash
12:00 PM - Sound Equipment Training Workshop
2:00 PM - Book Swap & Brownies
2:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Famous Artist Spotlight "Keith Haring""
2:00 PM - Pop-Up Card Workshop
2:00 PM - Pottery Wheel Quick Start Session
10:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
10:00 AM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Famous Artist Spotlight "Andy Goldsworthy"
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
1:00 PM - STEAMpunks - The Science of Polymers
2:00 PM - Getting Started with Facebook
2:00 PM - Word Part 2
6:00 PM - Fishers LEGO Challenge
6:00 PM - IGNITE STUDIO Vinyl Cutter Certification Class
6:00 PM - Speculative Fiction Guild
7:00 PM - The Write Stuff! Adult Writer's Group
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:30 AM - Noblesville Babytime
11:00 AM - Movin' & Groovin'
1:00 PM - Pre-K Explorers
2:00 PM - VR Drop-In
2:15 PM - Genealogy Roundtable Focus on Genealogical Conferences and Webinars in 2020
4:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Famous Artist Spotlight "Andy Goldsworthy"
4:00 PM - Teen Games
6:00 PM - Fishers Teen Advisory Board (TAB)
6:00 PM - Sewing Machines Quick Start Session
6:30 PM - Cardio Dance Workout
6:30 PM - Grassroots Music Open Jam Session
7:00 PM - ENL Conversation Group
7:00 PM - Just the Facts
7:00 PM - On the Same Page Book Discussion
9:30 AM - Excel Part 2
9:30 AM - Tot Tunes
10:00 AM - ENL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:00 AM - Homeschool Literati - Ancient Egypt Breakout Room: Session 1
10:30 AM - Noblesville Babytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
11:00 AM - Homeschool Literati - Ancient Egypt Breakout Room: Session 2
1:00 PM - Homeschool Literati - Ancient Egypt Breakout Room: Session 3
2:00 PM - Homeschool Literati - Ancient Egypt Breakout Room: Session 4
2:00 PM - Introduction to the Computer
2:00 PM - Movin' & Groovin'
4:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Famous Artist Spotlight "Andy Goldsworthy"
6:00 PM - Cricut Maker Quick Start Session
6:00 PM - Ozobots Kids Club
6:00 PM - Teen Lit Café
6:30 PM - Magic the Gathering Club
7:00 PM - Mystery Loves Company
9:30 AM - Protecting your Privacy Online
9:30 AM - Tai Chi Fitness
9:30 AM - Tot Tunes
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
1:00 PM - Dance, Jump & Jive
1:00 PM - Homeschool Hangout
1:00 PM - Pre-K Explorers
6:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Famous Artist Spotlight "Andy Goldsworthy"
6:00 PM - Noblesville Teen Advisory Board (TAB)
6:00 PM - Tween Drama Club - Call Out Meeting
6:30 PM - Glow in the Dark Party
7:00 PM - Artist Critique Group
7:00 PM - Honey Beekeeping 101
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:00 AM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Famous Artist Spotlight "Andy Goldsworthy"
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
10:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
10:00 AM - IGNITE STUDIO 3D Printer Certification Class
1:00 PM - Silkscreen Printing Workshop
2:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Famous Artist Spotlight "Andy Goldsworthy"
9:30 AM - Book a Librarian
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:30 AM - Noblesville Babytime
11:00 AM - Movin' & Groovin'
1:00 PM - Pre-K Explorers
2:00 PM - Coffee By the Book
4:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Famous Artist Spotlight "Judy Pfaff"
7:00 PM - As I Recall Storytelling Guild
7:00 PM - ENL Conversation Group
7:00 PM - Honey Beekeeping 101
9:30 AM - Excel Part 3
9:30 AM - SCORE/OneZone Workshop: HR 101
9:30 AM - Tot Tunes
9:30 AM - VR "Armchair Travel" Open House
10:00 AM - ENL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:30 AM - Noblesville Babytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
2:00 PM - Excel Part 1
2:00 PM - Movin' & Groovin'
2:00 PM - Paging Through Time: Historical Fiction Book Club
4:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Famous Artist Spotlight "Judy Pfaff"
6:00 PM - DIY Tie-Dye
6:00 PM - Noblesville Lego League
6:30 PM - Magic the Gathering Club
7:00 PM - Books on Tap
9:15 AM - Tai Chi Fitness
9:30 AM - Tot Tunes
9:30 AM - Word Part 1
10:00 AM - Tai Chi Fitness
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
1:00 PM - Dance, Jump & Jive
1:00 PM - Pre-K Explorers
3:00 PM - VR Drop-In
6:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Famous Artist Spotlight "Judy Pfaff"
6:00 PM - IGNITE STUDIO Laser Engraver Certification Class
6:00 PM - Teen Lit Café
6:00 PM - Tween Drama Club
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:00 AM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Famous Artist Spotlight "Judy Pfaff"
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
9:30 AM - An Eight Step Approach to Genealogy
10:00 AM - Cardio Dance Workout
10:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
10:00 AM - IGNITE STUDIO Laser Engraver Certification Class
11:00 AM - Noblesville Love on a Leash
12:00 PM - Film and Video Equipment Training
2:00 PM - Book Swap & Brownies
2:00 PM - Dance Around the World: Bollywood
2:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Famous Artist Spotlight "Judy Pfaff"
2:00 PM - Pop-Up Card Workshop
2:00 PM - Pottery Wheel Quick Start Session
2:00 PM - Chess Club
2:00 PM - Digital Media Labs: Open Help Desk Hours
10:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
10:00 AM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Famous Artist Spotlight "Yayoi Kusama"
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
1:00 PM - Eva A-7063 Documentary
1:00 PM - Movie Matinee - Mary Poppins Returns
2:00 PM - Excel Part 1
4:00 PM - Teen Games
6:00 PM - Fishers LEGO Challenge
6:00 PM - IGNITE STUDIO 3D Printer Certification Class
6:00 PM - Racial Equity Community Network
9:30 AM - Book a Librarian
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:30 AM - Noblesville Babytime
11:00 AM - Movin' & Groovin'
1:00 PM - Homeschool Enrichment: L.E.A.P. Learn, Explore, and Play!
1:00 PM - Pre-K Explorers
2:00 PM - Introduction to Typing
4:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Famous Artist Spotlight "Yayoi Kusama"
4:00 PM - Random Fandom: Marvel
6:00 PM - Cricut Maker Quick Start Session
6:30 PM - Cardio Dance Workout
7:00 PM - ENL Conversation Group
7:00 PM - True Brew Nonfiction Book Club
9:30 AM - Exploring Ancestry Library Edition
9:30 AM - Tot Tunes
10:00 AM - ENL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:30 AM - Noblesville Babytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
2:00 PM - Excel Part 2
2:00 PM - Homeschool Hangout
2:00 PM - Movin' & Groovin'
4:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Famous Artist Spotlight "Yayoi Kusama"
4:00 PM - JPOP Club
6:00 PM - Sewing Machines Quick Start Session
6:30 PM - Magic the Gathering Club
9:15 AM - Tai Chi Fitness
9:30 AM - Tot Tunes
9:30 AM - Word Part 2
10:00 AM - Tai Chi Fitness
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
1:00 PM - Dance, Jump & Jive
1:00 PM - Pre-K Explorers
2:00 PM - Memory Café
6:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Famous Artist Spotlight "Yayoi Kusama"
6:00 PM - Ukulele Club
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:00 AM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Famous Artist Spotlight "Yayoi Kusama"
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
3:00 PM - VR Drop-In