Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
9:30 AM - Scien-Tots
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:00 AM - Intermediate Spanish
10:30 AM - Noblesville Babytime
11:00 AM - Movin' & Groovin' Time
1:00 PM - Pre-K Explorers
4:00 PM - Crafty Teens: Slime Time!
4:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Draw Your Own Comic!
4:30 PM - Digital Media Labs: Open Help Desk Hours
6:00 PM - Write On!: Teen Writing Group
6:30 PM - Beginning Spanish Level 2
7:00 PM - American Girl Club
7:00 PM - Classics Made Modern
7:00 PM - ENL Conversation Group
9:30 AM - Introduction to Google Drive
9:30 AM - Tot Tunes
10:00 AM - ENL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:00 AM - IGNITE STUDIO Laser Engraver Certification Class
10:00 AM - Personalize Your Style with Embellishments
10:30 AM - Noblesville Babytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
1:00 PM - Homeschool Enrichment: Literati
2:00 PM - Movin' & Groovin' Time
2:00 PM - Senior Series: Prom
4:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Draw Your Own Comic!
4:30 PM - Create, Color, and Chill
9:30 AM - Excel Part 3
9:30 AM - Tot Tunes
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
1:00 PM - Dance, Jump & Jive
1:00 PM - Pre-K Explorers
4:30 PM - Crafty Teens: Slime Time!
5:00 PM - Chop Chop Club
6:00 PM - Fishers Waggin Tales
6:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Draw Your Own Comic!
6:00 PM - Personalize Your Style with Embellishments
7:00 PM - Coding Meet-up
9:30 AM - Babywearing Dance Party
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:00 AM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Draw Your Own Comic!
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
9:00 AM - Comic Book in a Day
10:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
10:00 AM - Superhero University
1:00 PM - Comic Book in a Day Workshop: Turn your idea into Art
1:00 PM - Sewing F.A.Boo!!!
2:00 PM - A Career in Comics: From DC & Marvel to Disney & The Simpsons
2:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Draw Your Own Comic!
3:00 PM - Exploring the Intersection of Comics and Video
4:00 PM - How to Draw Marvelous Superheroes
2:00 PM - Digital Media Labs: Open Help Desk Hours
2:00 PM - Reaching for the Moon: Family Book Discussion
9:30 AM - Babywearing Dance Party
10:00 AM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Drawing Step by Step: Animals
10:00 AM - The Good Morning Book Club
2:00 PM - PowerPoint Basics
6:00 PM - Open Board Game Night
6:30 PM - Teddy Bear Sleepover
7:00 PM - Tools of the Trade
9:30 AM - Book a Librarian
9:30 AM - Teddy Bear Sleepover
10:00 AM - Intermediate Spanish
2:00 PM - Word Part 1
2:15 PM - Genealogy Roundtable Focus on Early Medical Terms and Diseases
4:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Drawing Step by Step: Animals
4:00 PM - Teen Games
6:00 PM - Fishers Teen Advisory Board (TAB)
6:30 PM - Beginning Spanish Level 2
6:30 PM - Grassroots Music Open Jam Session
7:00 PM - Book Discussion: On the Same Page
7:00 PM - ENL Conversation Group
7:00 PM - Just the Facts
9:30 AM - Excel Part 1
10:00 AM - ENL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Hand Sewing for Adults
10:00 AM - Mr. Dan the Music Man
4:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Drawing Step by Step: Animals
4:00 PM - Teen JPOP Club
4:30 PM - Kids Open Lab
6:00 PM - Artist Meet-up
9:30 AM - Introduction to Windows 10
1:00 PM - FULL Steam Ahead: Fire Safety
6:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Drawing Step by Step: Animals
6:00 PM - IGNITE STUDIO Vinyl Cutter Certification Class
6:00 PM - Social Sew
6:30 PM - Mason Jar Luminary & Craft-stick Spider Web
7:00 PM - Fiction Fans
10:00 AM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Drawing Step by Step: Animals
9:30 AM - Family History Day at HEPL
10:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
10:00 AM - IGNITE STUDIO 3D Printer Certification Class
11:00 AM - Fishers Love on a Leash
2:00 PM - Comic Book Workshop
2:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Drawing Step by Step: Animals
2:00 PM - Pottery Wheel Quick Start Session
2:00 PM - Hand Sewing for Families
9:30 AM - Monster Mash - Family Breakout Room: Session 1
10:30 AM - Monster Mash - Family Breakout Room: Session 2
11:30 AM - Monster Mash - Family Breakout Room: Session 3
6:00 PM - Fishers LEGO Challenge
6:00 PM - Open Board Game Night
7:00 PM - The Write Stuff! Adult Writer's Group
9:30 AM - Book a Librarian
10:00 AM - Intermediate Spanish
1:00 PM - Monster Mash - Family Breakout Room: Session 1
2:00 PM - Coffee by the Book
2:00 PM - DIY Zombify
2:00 PM - Introduction to Cloud Computing
2:00 PM - Monster Mash - Family Breakout Room: Session 2
2:00 PM - Word Part 2
3:00 PM - Monster Mash - Family Breakout Room: Session 3
4:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - A Guide to Drawing Tools
4:00 PM - Monster Mash - Family Breakout Room: Session 4
4:00 PM - Teen Fandom Stickers
6:00 PM - IGNITE STUDIO Vinyl Cutter Certification Class
6:30 PM - Beginning Spanish Level 2
7:00 PM - As I Recall Storytelling Guild
7:00 PM - ENL Conversation Group
9:30 AM - Exploring Heritage Quest Online
10:00 AM - ENL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Machine Sewing Basics
10:00 AM - Mr. Dan the Music Man
2:00 PM - Mind Your Mummy Fall Break Craft
2:00 PM - Paging Through Time: Historical Fiction Book Club
4:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - A Guide to Drawing Tools
6:00 PM - Cricut Maker Quick Start Session
6:00 PM - Teen Lit Café
6:30 PM - Ozobots Kids Club
7:00 PM - Mystery Loves Company Book Discussion
1:00 PM - Homeschool Hangout
1:00 PM - School's Out Maker Challenge in Ignite: White River Monster
2:00 PM - Haunted High Breakout Room
3:00 PM - Haunted High Breakout Room
4:00 PM - Haunted High Breakout Room
4:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - A Guide to Drawing Tools
6:00 PM - Machine Sewing Basics
6:00 PM - Noblesville Teen Advisory Board (TAB)
10:00 AM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - A Guide to Drawing Tools
6:00 PM - Author Visit: Matt de la Peña
10:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
10:00 AM - IGNITE STUDIO Laser Engraver Certification Class
10:00 AM - Who's Yer Gamers
12:00 PM - Sew Pajama Pants
2:00 PM - Comic Book Workshop
2:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - A Guide to Drawing Tools
2:00 PM - Chess Club
10:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
10:00 AM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Drawing Step by Step: Under the Sea
10:00 AM - IGNITE STUDIO 3D Printer Certification Class
10:00 AM - STEAMpunks It's Alive! Breakout Room Session 1
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
11:00 AM - STEAMPunks: It's Alive! Breakout Room Session 2
1:00 PM - Movie Matinee - The Young Victoria
1:00 PM - STEAMPunks: It's Alive! Breakout Room Session 3
2:00 PM - STEAMPunks: It's Alive! Breakout Room Session 4
3:00 PM - STEAMPunks: It's Alive! Breakout Room Session 5
4:00 PM - Teen Games
6:00 PM - Open Board Game Night
7:00 PM - The Write Stuff! Adult Writer's Group
7:00 PM - Venezuela: North of the South
9:30 AM - Book a Librarian
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:00 AM - Intermediate Spanish
10:30 AM - Noblesville Babytime
11:00 AM - Movin' & Groovin' Time
1:00 PM - Homeschool Enrichment: L.E.A.P. Learn, Explore, and Play!
1:00 PM - Pre-K Explorers
2:00 PM - Excel Part 1
4:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Drawing Step by Step: Under the Sea
4:00 PM - Random Fandom: Percy Jackson
6:00 PM - Octoboo
6:30 PM - Beginning Spanish Level 2
7:00 PM - ENL Conversation Group
7:00 PM - True Brew Nonfiction Book Club
9:30 AM - Excel Part 2
9:30 AM - Tot Tunes
10:00 AM - ENL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:00 AM - How to Read a Sewing Pattern
10:30 AM - Noblesville Babytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
2:00 PM - Introduction to the Computer
2:00 PM - Movin' & Groovin' Time
3:00 PM - Teen Gourmet: Caramel Apples
4:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Drawing Step by Step: Under the Sea
7:00 PM - Books on Tap
7:00 PM - Noblesville Lego League
9:30 AM - Get more out of Google
9:30 AM - Tot Tunes
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
1:00 PM - Dance, Jump & Jive
1:00 PM - Pre-K Explorers
2:00 PM - Tools of the Trade
4:30 PM - Digital Media Labs: Open Help Desk Hours
6:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Drawing Step by Step: Under the Sea
6:00 PM - Social Sew
6:00 PM - Teen Lit Café
6:00 PM - Ukulele Club
7:00 PM - Ghosthunting in Indiana
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:00 AM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Drawing Step by Step: Under the Sea
10:00 AM - PowerPoint Basics
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
10:00 AM - IGNITE STUDIO 3D Printer Certification Class
11:00 AM - Noblesville Love on a Leash
11:00 AM - Octoboo
12:00 PM - Film and Video Equipment Training
2:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - Drawing Step by Step: Under the Sea
2:00 PM - Night at the Movies with Belle Musique Concert
2:00 PM - Pottery Wheel Quick Start Session
2:00 PM - Transcending Divides through Creative Conversations
2:00 PM - How to Read a Sewing Pattern
10:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
10:00 AM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - DIY Sugar Skull Masks
10:00 AM - Personalize Your Style with Embellishments
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
6:00 PM - Fishers LEGO Challenge
6:00 PM - IGNITE STUDIO Laser Engraver Certification Class
6:00 PM - Open Board Game Night
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:00 AM - Intermediate Spanish
10:30 AM - Noblesville Babytime
11:00 AM - Movin' & Groovin' Time
1:00 PM - Pre-K Explorers
2:00 PM - Excel Part 2
4:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - DIY Sugar Skull Masks
5:30 PM - Noblesville Teen Fright Night
6:30 PM - Beginning Spanish Level 2
7:00 PM - ENL Conversation Group
9:30 AM - Excel Part 3
9:30 AM - Tot Tunes
10:00 AM - ENL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:30 AM - Noblesville Babytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Storytime
12:00 PM - Sew Pajama Pants
2:00 PM - Homeschool Hangout
2:00 PM - Movin' & Groovin' Time
2:00 PM - Senior Series: Spooky Social
4:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - DIY Sugar Skull Masks
5:30 PM - Fishers Teen Fright Night
6:00 PM - Cricut Maker Quick Start Session
9:30 AM - Tot Tunes
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
1:00 PM - Dance, Jump & Jive
1:00 PM - Pre-K Explorers
2:00 PM - Memory Café
4:00 PM - Ignite Drop-In Activity - DIY Sugar Skull Masks