Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:00 AM - Hands-On Apps: Twitter & Instagram
10:00 AM - Mr. Dan the Music Man
6:00 PM - IGNITE STUDIO Vinyl Cutter Certification Class
10:00 AM - Introduction to Google Drive
10:00 AM - Recalling, Developing and Telling Your Famlly Stories
5:00 PM - Chop Chop Club
6:00 PM - Fishers Waggin Tales
10:00 AM - Beginner ESL Class
10:00 AM - Fishers Story Time
2:00 PM - IGNITE STUDIO Laser Engraver Certification Class
6:00 PM - LEGO Challenge
6:30 PM - Open Board Game Night
7:00 PM - American Girl Club
7:00 PM - Homeschooling 101
6:00 PM - Teen Movie Night: Libraries Rock! feature flicks
10:00 AM - Introduction to HTML Part 1
10:00 AM - Mr. Dan the Music Man
3:30 PM - Fishers Teen DIY: Crafts Rock!
6:30 PM - Word Part 1
10:00 AM - Hands-On Apps: Facebook
10:00 AM - Recalling, Developing and Telling Your Family Stories
1:00 PM - STEAMpunks! a Club exclusively for Homeschooling Tweens: "Ignite your Imagination!"
6:00 PM - IGNITE STUDIO 3D Printer Certification Class
6:00 PM - Tween Drama Club
6:30 PM - Xmas in August: Coffee Filter Angels
7:00 PM - Fiction Fans
10:00 AM - Beginner ESL Class
10:00 AM - Fishers Story Time
11:00 AM - Fishers Love on a Leash
2:00 PM - IGNITE STUDIO Vinyl Cutter Certification Class
2:30 PM - Fishers Anime Club - Libraries Rock! sessions
10:00 AM - Fishers Story Time
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Story Time
1:00 PM - Fishers Full STEAM ahead homeschool enrichment: "Ignite your Imagination!"
6:00 PM - IGNITE STUDIO Laser Engraver Certification Class
9:30 AM - Scien-tots Preschool Science Workshop
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:00 AM - Introduction to the Computer
10:30 AM - Noblesville Babytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Movin' & Groovin' Time
2:00 PM - Noblesville Pre-K Explorers (ages 4-6)
2:15 PM - Genealogy Roundtable Focus on Online Family Trees
7:00 PM - Book Discussion: On The Same Page
7:00 PM - Just the Facts
9:30 AM - Noblesville Tot Tunes
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:00 AM - Introduction to HTML Part 2
10:30 AM - Noblesville Babytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Story Time
2:00 PM - Fishers Movin' & Groovin' Time
4:30 PM - Noblesville Minecraft Meet-up (grade 4 and up)
6:00 PM - Pajama Storytime
6:30 PM - Word Part 2
7:00 PM - Mystery Loves Company Book Club
7:00 PM - Write On! Teen Creative Writing Workshop (grades 6-12)
9:30 AM - Noblesville Tot Tunes
10:00 AM - Recalling, Developing and Telling Your Family Stories
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
2:00 PM - Dance, Jump & Jive (ages 4-6)
6:00 PM - Tween Drama Club
10:00 AM - Beginner ESL Class
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Story Time
10:00 AM - Fishers Story Time
2:00 PM - IGNITE STUDIO 3D Printer Certification Class
10:00 AM - Fishers Story Time
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Story Time
1:00 PM - Classic Movie Matinee - Legends of Cinema
2:00 PM - Hands-On Apps: Snapchat
6:00 PM - Teen Game Night
6:30 PM - Open Board Game Night
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:30 AM - Noblesville Babytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Movin' & Groovin' Time
2:00 PM - Coffee by the Book
2:00 PM - Excel Part 1
2:00 PM - Noblesville Pre-K Explorers (ages 4-6)
6:00 PM - IGNITE STUDIO Vinyl Cutter Certification Class
6:00 PM - Teen Movie Night: Libraries Rock! feature flicks
7:00 PM - MOOCS & More
9:30 AM - CANCELED: Noblesville Tot Tunes
10:00 AM - Community Blood Drive
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:30 AM - CANCELED: Noblesville Babytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Story Time
2:00 PM - Fishers Movin' & Groovin' Time
2:00 PM - PowerPoint Basics
6:00 PM - Pajama Storytime
7:00 PM - Books on Tap
9:30 AM - CANCELED: Noblesville Tot Tunes
10:30 AM - CANCELED: Noblesville Storytime
2:00 PM - CANCELED: Dance, Jump & Jive (ages 4-6)
6:00 PM - Ukulele Club
10:00 AM - Beginner ESL Class
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Story Time
9:30 AM - Using Newspaper Research in Genealogy
10:00 AM - Fishers Story Time
11:00 AM - Noblesville Love on a Leash
2:00 PM - IGNITE STUDIO Laser Engraver Certification Class
2:30 PM - Young Writers Club
10:00 AM - Fishers Story Time
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Story Time
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:30 AM - Noblesville Babytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Movin' & Groovin' Time
2:00 PM - Excel Part 2
2:00 PM - Noblesville Pre-K Explorers (ages 4-6)
7:00 PM - True Brew: Nonfiction Book Club
9:30 AM - Exploring Newspapers.com, Familysearch.org, and Findagrave.com
9:30 AM - Noblesville Tot Tunes
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:30 AM - Noblesville Babytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Story Time
2:00 PM - Fishers Movin' & Groovin' Time
6:00 PM - IGNITE STUDIO 3D Printer Certification Class
6:00 PM - Pajama Storytime
7:00 PM - Noblesville Lego League (grades K-6)
9:30 AM - Noblesville Tot Tunes
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
2:00 PM - Dance, Jump & Jive (ages 4-6)
6:00 PM - Ukulele Club
6:30 PM - Beginning American Sign Language Series
10:00 AM - Beginner ESL Class
10:00 AM - Fishers Babytime
10:30 AM - Noblesville Storytime
11:00 AM - Fishers Story Time